Wired Network Gigabit Switch


CS-1224G

———————————————-
24 Port 10/100/1000M Gigabit Switch
with 2 SFP Ports 

AC in  2 GIGA / SFP Ports


CS-2408G

———————————————-
8 Port 10/100/1000M Gigabit Web Managed
Switch with 4 Combo Gigabit Ports

AC in  4 GIGA / Combo Ports


CS-2424G

———————————————-
24 Port 10/100/1000M Gigabit Web Managed
Switch with 4 SFP Ports

AC in  4 GIGA / SFP Ports

Wired Network Gigabit SFP Module


SLC-SXM

———————————————-
1000BASE-SX/LC Multi-Mode Fiber
SFP Module (550M)

550M    GIGA 


SLC-LXS

———————————————-
1000BASE-LX/LC Single-Mode Fiber
SFP Module (10KM)

10KM    GIGA