Access Controller


DR-3000

———————————————-
CenOS5.0 Access Controller
with VPN Gateway
 C
ontroller Access Point     GIGA     DCin 


AM-5000

———————————————-
CenOS5.0 AP Access Controller
( Max 500APs )
 Controller Access Point    GIGA     DCin 

SP-800-PRINTER
———————————————-
HotSpot Account Control POS
( Network Control Server + Thermal Line Receipt Printer )
 2DB9 RS-232 Console    DCin 

[/vc_column]

Indoor Wireless Series


DT-400 A1

———————————————-
eXtreme 11n/ac, 2.4/5GHz 2×2 VLAN Captive Portal Router with Access Point

 Captive Portal Authentication 


CW-400 A1

———————————————-
eXtreme Power Wave2 11N/ac 2.4/5Ghz 2×2 Ceiling / Wall PoE Access Point

 Captive Portal Authentication 


IW-100 A1

———————————————-
eXtreme Wave 2 11n/ac 2.4/5Ghz 2×2 In Wall PoE Access Point

 Captive Portal Authentication 

Outdoor Wireless Series


OW-200 A1

———————————————-
eXtreme Power Wave2 4x 11ac
5Ghz 2×2 External-ANT Outdoor Bridge

w/ standard mounting bracket 


OW-218 A1

———————————————-
eXtreme Power Wave2 4x 11ac
5Ghz 2×2 +18dBi Outdoor Bridge

w/ standard mounting bracket & “OW-PKUR” bracket 


OW-400 A1

———————————————-
eXtreme Power Wave2 4X 11N/ac
2.4/5Ghz 2×2 +18dBi Outdoor Bridge/AP

w/ standard mounting bracket & “OW-PKUR” bracket 


OW-400 A3

———————————————-
eXtreme Power Wave2 4X 11N/ac
2.4/5Ghz 2×2 External-ANT Outdoor Access Point

w/ standard mounting bracket & “OW-PKUR” bracket 


OW-408 A1

———————————————-
eXtreme Power Wave2 4x 11ac
2.4/5Ghz 2×2 Outdoor Access Point

w/ standard mounting bracket

Outdoor Antenna


ANT-05FN-S

———————————————-
2.4Ghz Outdoor thin type
Omni 5dBi Plug Antenna

 N-Type Male Connector Directly lock


ANT-07AN-S

———————————————-
5Ghz Outdoor thin type
Omni 7dBi Plug Antenna

 N-Type Male Connector Directly lock


ANT-0608WN-S

———————————————-
2.4 / 5Ghz Outdoor thin type Omni 6dBi / 8dBi
Dual Band Plug Antenna

 N-Type Male Connector Directly lock


ANT-10AN

———————————————-
5GHz Outdoor Omni 10dBi Pole
Wall Mount Antenna

 N-Type Female Connector Pole Mount


ANT-15AN

———————————————-
5GHz Outdoor Omni 15dBi Pole
Wall Mount Antenna

 N-Type Female Connector Pole Mount


ANT-12A

———————————————-
5Ghz Outdoor Omni 12dBi with RF Cable
Pole / Wall Mount Antenna

with N to N RF Cable x1 N-Type Female Connector Pole Mount


ANT-19FN-P

———————————————-
2.4GHz 1×1 Outdoor Directional Panel
19dBi Pole Mount Antenna

 N-Type Female Connector Pole Mount


ANT-23AD

———————————————-
5GHz 2×2 Outdoor Directional 23dBi
with RF Cables Panel Antenna

 with N to SMA RF Cable x2 SMA Female Connector Pole Mount

OUTDOOR ACCESSORIES


CFD4-100

———————————————-
1M N-Plug (Male ) to N-Plug ( Male )
Low Loss RF Antenna Cable

 1M    2.4GHz    5GHz 


CFD4-300

———————————————-
3M N-Plug ( Male ) to N-Plug ( Male )
Low Loss RF Antenna Cable

 1M    2.4GHz    5GHz  


LP-300

———————————————-
2.4GHz / 5GHz N-Female to N-Male
Lightning Protector

  2.4GHz    5GHz 


OW-PKB

———————————————-
Outdoor Coated Stainless Steel Wall
Pole Mount Bracket

 Wall  Mount    Weather proof 


OW-PKT

———————————————-
Outdoor Adjustable Coated
Stainless Steel Wall Mount Bracket

 Wall  Mount    Weather proof 


OW-PKTB

———————————————-
Outdoor Adjustable Coated Stainless
Steel Wall Pole Mount Bracket Set

 Wall  Mount    Weather proof 


OW-PKTB-T

———————————————-
Outdoor Adjustable Coated Stainless
Steel Utility Pole Mount Bracket Set

 Pole  Mount    Weather proof 

PoE Switch


CS-1005G-PD

———————————————-
5 Port 10/100/1000M AT Extender/
Power failover Gigabit Switch

 DC in 


CS-1005G-2PD

———————————————-
5Port 10/100/1000M AT Extender/Power failover
Gigabit Switch with 2 Port PoE+ ( 30Watt Power )

 DC in 


CS-1005G-4PX

———————————————-
5 Port 10/100/1000M Gigabit Switch
with 4 Port PoE+ ( 60Watt Power )

 DC in 


CS-1008G-4PX

———————————————-
 8 Port 10/100/1000M Gigabit Switch
with 4 Port PoE+ ( 60Watt Power )

 DC in 


CS-1008G-8PX

———————————————-
 8 Port 10/100/1000M Gigabit
PoE+ Switch ( 90Watt Power )

 DC in 


CS-1216G-16P

———————————————-
16 Port 10/100/1000M Gigabit PoE+
Switch with 2 Combo Gigabit Ports ( 400Watt Power )

 AC in  2 GIGA / Combo Ports

Managed PoE Switch


CS-2008G-8P

———————————————-
8 Port 10/100/1000M
Gigabit Web Managed PoE+ Switch
( 150Watt Power )

 AC in  


CS-2208G-8P

———————————————-
8 Port 10/100/1000M Gigabit
Web Managed PoE+with
2 SFP Ports ( 160Watt Power )

 AC in  2 GIGA / SFP Ports


CS-2224-24P

———————————————-
PoE 24 Port 10/100Mbps Web
Managed with 2 Combo
Gigabit Ports ( 400Watt )

 AC in  2 GIGA / Combo Ports


CS-2424G-24P

———————————————-
24 Port 10/100/1000M Gigabit
Web Managed PoE Switch with
4 SFP Ports ( 400Watt Power )

 AC in  4 GIGA / SFP Ports

Gigabit Switch


CS-1224G

———————————————-
24 Port 10/100/1000M Gigabit Switch
with 2 SFP Ports 

AC in  2 GIGA / SFP Ports


CS-2408G

———————————————-
8 Port 10/100/1000M Gigabit Web Managed
Switch with 4 Combo Gigabit Ports

AC in  4 GIGA / Combo Ports


CS-2424G

———————————————-
24 Port 10/100/1000M Gigabit Web Managed
Switch with 4 SFP Ports

AC in  4 GIGA / SFP Ports

Gigabit SFP Module


SLC-SXM

———————————————-
1000BASE-SX/LC Multi-Mode Fiber
SFP Module (550M)

550M    GIGA 


SLC-LXS

———————————————-
1000BASE-LX/LC Single-Mode Fiber
SFP Module (10KM)

10KM    GIGA 

PoE Injector / PoE Splitter / PoE Converter /  PoE Protector


POE-PE03GE-24W

———————————————-
24Watt 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit
PoE Injector
 DC in  


POE-G30T

———————————————-
30Watt 10/100/1000M Gigabit
PoE+ Injector
 DC in 


POE-MG30

———————————————-
30Watt 1/2.5/5Gbps Multi Gigabit
PoE+ Injectoror
 DC in 


POE-MG30T

———————————————-
30Watt 1/2.5/5Gbps Multi Gigabit
DC/Terminal PoE+ Injector
 DC in 


POE-G30

———————————————-
30Watt 10/100/1000M Gigabit
PoE Injector

 DC in 


POE-PD04S

———————————————-
10/100/1000M Gigabit
PoE+ Splitter

 Active PoE in 


POE-PC04S

———————————————-
10/100/1000M Gigabit
802.3at to Passive PoE Converter

 Active PoE in 


POE-ISP

———————————————-
Indoor Gigabit Ethernet
PoE Pass-though Surge Protector

 Ethernet Line in 


FPOE-PD80

———————————————-
4Pair Force Power Gigabit
PoE++ Splitter

 Active PoE in